NOWA PUNKTACJA

RANKING HARCERZY 25.07 – 30.11.2019

1 Wachmistrz Konrad Wardenga 240
2 Wachmistrz Bartosz Jacek 235
3 Chorąży Adam Klimek 220
4 Kapral Kamil Albiński 210
5 Kapral Zbigniew Białecki 204
6 Kapral Paweł Kalwar 198
7 Chorąży Mateusz Zając 196
8 Kapral Filip Białecki 193
9 Chorąży Szymon Brzdęk 192
10 Kapral Bartłomiej Brzdęk 192
11 Chorąży Oliwier Morawski 188
12 Kapral Michał Brzdęk 177
13 Wachmistrz Konrad Bugla 152
14 Kapral Paweł Biela 150
15 Kapral Daniel Grabarczyk 121
16 Kapral Paweł Malczewski 120
17 Kapral Alan Strojek 110
18 Kapral Wątroba – Pawlus 105
19 Kapral Kacper Szopa 104
20 Kapral Igor Berger 102
20 Kapral Damian Dyringer 102
22 Kapral Rafał Szulerecki 99
23 chorąży Wojtek Kuś 87
24 Kapral Krystian Gilewicz 82
25 Starszy ułan Oliwier Kwietniowski 82
26 Kapral Alan Gościniak 66
27 Wachmistrz Kamil Opic 44
28 Starszy ułan Paweł Bogucki 35
28 Starszy ułan Daniel Świerczek 35
28 Starszy ułan Nikodem Krypczyk 35
31 Starszy ułan Karol Biela 33
32 Chorąży Kacper Dębski 32
33 Starszy ułan Szymon Gawlica 31
34 Starszy ułan Radek Bazan 22
35 Kapral Bartosz Sikora 15
35 Kapral Mateusz Wencel 15
37 Kapral Mateusz Kiełkowski 11
38 Ułan Jakub Sosna 9
39 Kapral Dominik Buchta 8
40 Ułan Fabian Pałaczyński 4
40 Ułan Paweł Bauerek 4
42 Ułan Kamil Pakuła 3
43 Kapral Szymon Żaba 0

RANKING HARCERZY OD 1.09.2016- 30.11.2019





1 chorąży    Mateusz Zając 1228
2 chorąży    Szymon Brzdęk 1141
3 chorąży   Wojtek Kuś 1037
4 chorąży Kacper Dębski 1023
5 chorąży    Adam Klimek 989
6 chorąży    Oliwier Morawski 893
7 Wachmistrz Kamil Opic 786
8 Wachmistrz Konrad Wardenga 710
9 Wachmistrz Konrad Bugla 586
10 Wachmistrz Bartosz Jacek 488
11 Kapral Kamil Albiński 884
12 kapral Krystian Gilewicz 655
13 kapral Paweł Biela 634
14 kapral    Szymon Żaba 595
15 kapral Bartłomiej Brzdęk 569
16 kapral Paweł Malczewski 538
17 Kapral Daniel Grawarczyk 346
18 kapral Filip Białecki 332
19 kapral   Paweł Kalwar 331
20 kapral Zbigniew Białecki 296
21 Kapral Michał Białecki 273
22 Kapral Bartosz Sikora 227
23 kapral Mateusz Kiełkowski 222
24 kapral    Alan Gościniak 221
25 kapral Bartosz Wątroba – Pawlus 209
26 kapral Kacper Szopa 203
27 kapral Alan Strojek 196
28 kapral Rafał Szulererski 188
29 kapral    Dominik Buchta 183
30 Kapral Mateusz Wencel 128
31 Kapral Igor Berger 102
31 Kapral Damian Dyringer 102
33 Starszy ułan Oliwier Kwietniowski 82
34 Starszy ułan Paweł Bogucki 35
34 Starszy ułan Daniel Świerczek 35
34 Starszy ułan Nikodem Krypczyk 35
37 Starszy ułan Karol Biela 33
38 Starszy ułan Szymon Gawlica 31
39 Starszy ułan Radek Bazan 22
40 Ułan Jakub Sosna 9
41 Ułan Fabian Pałaczyński 4
41 Ułan Paweł Bauerek 4
43 Ułan Kamil Pakuła 3

Ranking Zastępów 25.07-30.11.2019

1 LUFA 265
2 BURY 260
3 ŻELAZNY 240
4 ZEUS 170
5 MŁOT 100

RANKING ZASTĘPÓW OD 1.09.2016

1  Żelazny 1653
2  Bury 1650
3  Lufa 1557
4  Zeus 690
5 Młot 100

Dodaj komentarz