Nowa GRYWALIZACJA wrzesień-październik 2021

RANKING HARCERZY  1.09 – 28.10.2021

1Chorąży  Konrad Wardenga136
2Porucznik Adam Klimek133
3Chorąży Konrad Bugla126
4Porucznik Szymon Brzdęk123
5Kapral Paweł Malczewski109
5Kapral Paweł Biela109
7Kapral Daniel Grabarczyk96
8chorąży Bartosz Jacek95
8Kapral  Szymon Gawlica95
10Kapral Krystian Gilewicz89
11Ułan Paweł Mianowski83
12porucznik Wojtek Kuś81
12Kapral Bartłomiej Brzdęk81
14Kapral  Karol Biela78
15Kapral Damian Dyringer67
16Ułan Janek Bober64
17Kapral Kamil Albiński62
18Kapral Oliwier Gromala57
19Kapral Paweł Kalwar56
20wachmistrz Paweł Bogucki55
21Kapral Zbigniew Białecki54
21Kapral Michał Białecki54
23Kapral Kamil Kwiatkowski51
24chorąży Oliwier Kwietniewski44
25Kapral Alan Gościniak43
26Kapral  Kacper Rugor32
27Kapral  Kacper Oślizło30
28Ułan Filip Rugor23
29Ułan Michał Gajewski17
30Kapral Dominik Buchta15
30Ułan Dominik Demel15
30Ułan Adrian Mrowiec15
33Ułan Kacper Konieczny14
34Starszy ułan Marek Porwoł10
35Ułan Szymon Nakonieczny4
35Kapral Fabian Pałaczyński4
37Kapral Mateusz Aleksander2
38.Starszy ułan Damian Hudoba0
38.Starszy ułan  Bartek  Brychcy0
38.Kapral Jakub Sosna0
38.Starszy ułan Bartłomiej Pawłowski0
38.Kapral Magdziorz Rafał0
38.Wachmistrz Bartosz Wątroba – Pawlus0

RANKING  HARCERZY OD 1.09.2016- 28.10.2021

  2016-202109-10.21
1porucznik    Adam Klimek2069133
2porucznik    Szymon Brzdęk1943123
3porucznik   Wojtek Kuś171781
4chorąży Konrad Wardenga1558136
5chorąży Konrad Bugla1526126
6chorąży Bartosz Jacek128695
7chorąży Oliwier Kwietniewski68544
8Wachmistrz Paweł Bogucki57655
9Wachmistrz Bartosz Wątroba – Pawlus3750
10Kapral Kamil Albiński150862
11kapral Paweł Malczewski1460109
12kapral Krystian Gilewicz145789
13kapral Paweł Biela1422109
14Kapral Daniel Grabarczyk123296
15kapral Bartłomiej Brzdęk103781
16kapral   Paweł  Kalwar88656
17kapral Zbigniew  Białecki80754
18Kapral  Szymon Gawlica72995
19Kapral Michał Białecki70654
20Kapral Damian Dyringer66167
21kapral Kacper Rugor64832
22Kapral  Karol Biela50978
23kapral    Alan Gościniak49843
24kapral    Dominik Buchta42615
25Starszy ułan Kamil Kwiatkowski34851
26kapral Kacper Oślizło31330
27kapral Jakub Sosna2490
28Starszy ułan Oliwier Gromala26744
29kapral Magdziorz Rafał1810
30Starszy ułan Damian Hudoba1800
31Ułan  Bartek  Brychcy1560
32Kapral Fabian Pałaczyński1424
33Starszy ułan  Mateusz Aleksander1242
34Starszy ułan Bartłomiej Pawłowski1190
35Starszy ułan Marek Porwoł10010
36Ułan Paweł Mianowski8383
37Ułan Jan Bober6464
38Ułan Filip Rugor5323
39Ułan Adrian Mrowiec4715
40Ułan Kacper Konieczny4614
41Ułan Michał Gajewski1717
42Ułan Dominik Demel1515
43Ułan Szymon Nakonieczny44

Ranking Zastępów  1.09-28.10.2021

1ŻELAZNY177
2MŁOT143
3ZEUS117
4BURY114
5LUFA80
6HUZAR29

RANKING ZASTĘPÓW OD 1.09.2016

1 ŻELAZNY2979
2 BURY2529
3 LUFA2198
4 ZEUS1635
5MŁOT1379