Nowa grywalizacja do 1.03.2020

RANKING HARCERZY 27.01-1.03.2020

1 Chorąży Adam Klimek 354
2 Wachmistrz Konrad Wardenga 342
3 Wachmistrz Bartosz Jacek 333
4 porucznik Oliwier Morawski 294
5 Chorąży Szymon Brzdęk 287
6 porucznik Mateusz Zając 283
7 Kapral Kamil Albiński 269
8 Kapral Filip Białecki 262
9 Kapral Bartłomiej Brzdęk 260
10 Kapral Paweł Malczewski 259
11 Kapral Alan Strojek 251
12 Wachmistrz Konrad Bugla 248
13 Kapral Zbigniew Białecki 244
14 Kapral Michał Białecki 229
15 Kapral Paweł Kalwar 222
16 Kapral Krystian Gilewicz 217
17 Kapral Paweł Biela 207
17 Kapral Daniel Grabarczyk 207
19 Wachmistrz Bartosz Wątroba – Pawlus 200
20 Chorąży Wojtek Kuś 199
21 Kapral Rafał Szulerecki 194
22 Kapral Damian Dyringer 180
23 Kapral Oliwier Kwietniowski 161
24 porucznik Kacper Dębski 150
25 Kapral Igor Berger 124
26 Kapral Daniel Świerczek 115
27 Kapral Paweł Bogucki 114
28 Kapral Nikodem Krypczyk 113
29 Kapral Szymon Gawlica 111
30 Wachmistrz Kamil Opic 102
31 Kapral Karol Biela 89
32 Kapral Alan Gościniak 82
33 Kapral Dominik Buchta 72
34 Starszy ułan Jakub Sosna 53
35 Kapral Mateusz Kiełkowski 45
36 Starszy ułan Fabian Pałaczyński 32
37 Starszy ułan Radek Bazan 30
38 Kapral Bartosz Sikora 17
39 Ułan Kacper Oślizło 16
40 Ułan Mateusz Zając 9
40 Ułan Magdziorz Rafał 9
42 Ułan Krzysztof Sternadel 8
43 Ułan Patryk (Bartek) 6
44 Ułan Kamil Pakuła 5
45 Ułan Kacper Rugor 4

RANKING HARCERZY OD 1.09.2016- 1.03.2020



2016-2020 02.20
1 porucznik    Mateusz Zając 1315 3
2 porucznik    Oliwier Morawski 999 89
3 porucznik Kacper Dębski 1141 81
4 chorąży    Szymon Brzdęk 1236 17
5 chorąży   Wojtek Kuś 1149 19
6 chorąży    Adam Klimek 1023 51
7 chorąży Kamil Opic 845 52
8 Wachmistrz Konrad Wardenga 812 34
9 Wachmistrz Konrad Bugla 682 26
10 Wachmistrz Bartosz Jacek 586 26
11 Wachmistrz Bartosz Wątroba – Pawlus 304 18
12 Kapral Kamil Albiński 943 22
13 kapral Krystian Gilewicz 790 9
14 kapral Paweł Biela 691 9
15 kapral Paweł Malczewski 677 40
16 kapral Bartłomiej Brzdęk 637 19
17 Kapral Daniel Grawarczyk 432 15
18 kapral Filip Białecki 401 11
19 kapral   Paweł Kalwar 355 12
20 kapral Zbigniew Białecki 336 10
21 kapral Alan Strojek 327 30
22 Kapral Michał Białecki 325 9
23 kapral Rafał Szulererski 283 14
24 kapral Mateusz Kiełkowski 267 4
25 kapral    Dominik Buchta 247 8
26 kapral    Alan Gościniak 237 6
27 Kapral Bartosz Sikora 229 0
28 Kapral Damian Dyringer 180 20
29 Kapral Oliwier Kwietniowski 161 15
30 Kapral Igor Berger 124 5
31 Kapral Daniel Świerczek 115 18
32 Kapral Paweł Bogucki 114 15
33 Kapral Nikodem Krypczyk 113 18
34 Kapral Szymon Gawlica 111 15
35 Kapral Karol Biela 89 8
36 Starszy ułan Jakub Sosna 53 0
37 Starszy ułan Fabian Pałaczyński 32 10
38 Starszy ułan Radek Bazan 30 6
39 Ułan Kacper Oślizło 16 0
40 Ułan Mateusz Zając 9 0
41 Ułan Rafał Magdziorz 9 0
42 Ułan Krzysztof Sternadel 8 0
43 Patryk 6 6
44 Ułan Kamil Pakuła 5 2
45 Kacper Rugor 4 4

Najlepsi w lutym
1 Oliwier Morawski (Lufa) 89
2 Kacper Dębski (Lufa) 81
3 Kamil Opic 52
4 Adam Klimek (Młot) 51
5 Paweł Malczewski (Bury) 40
6 Konrad Wardenga (Żelazny) 34
7 Alan Strojek (Bury) 30

Ranking Zastępów 27.01-1.03.2020

1 ŻELAZNY 433
2 BURY 400
3 LUFA 382
4 ZEUS 282
5 MŁOT 274

RANKING ZASTĘPÓW OD 1.09.2016

1  Żelazny 1846
2  Bury 1790
3  Lufa 1674
4  Zeus 799
5 Młot 274

Najlepsze zastępy lutego

1 Żelazny 48
1 Młot 48
3 Bury 42