GRYWALIZACJA NOWA po wakacjach do 18.10

RANKING HARCERZY 29.08- 18.10.2020

1 Kapral Paweł Malczewski 136
2 Porucznik Adam Klimek 132
3 Kapral Daniel Grabarczyk 119
4 Kapral Krystian Gilewicz 109
5 Chorąży Wojtek Kuś 108
6 Chorąży Konrad Bugla 107
7 Chorąży Szymon Brzdęk 106
8 Kapral Alan Strojek 102
9 Wachmistrz Konrad Wardenga 100
10 Kapral Kamil Albiński 91
11 Kapral Szymon Gawlica 85
11 Kapral Kacper Rugor 85
13 Kapral Paweł Biela 82
14 Wachmistrz Bartosz Jacek 80
14 porucznik Mateusz Zając 80
16 Kapral Paweł Bogucki 70
17 Kapral Oliwier Kwietniewski 65
17 Kapral Damian Dyringer 65
19 Kapral Zbigniew Białecki 63
20 Kapral Filip Białecki 56
20 Kapral Michał Białecki 56
22 Kapral Alan Gościniak 55
23 Kapral Paweł Kalwar 53
24 Kapral Bartłomiej Brzdęk 45
24 Kapral Magdziorz Rafał 45
26 Starszy ułan Mateusz Aleksander 42
27 Starszy ułan Kamil Kwiatkowski 40
27 Starszy ułan Oliwier Gromala 40
29 Kapral Kacper Oślizło 39
30 Kapral Dominik Buchta 25
31 Starszy ułan Bartłomiej Pawłowski 22
32 Starszy ułan Marek Porwoł 21
33 Kapral Radosław Bażan 19
33 Starszy ułan Aleksander Bąk 19
35 porucznik Oliwier Morawski 16
36 Wachmistrz Bartosz Wątroba – Pawlus 14
37 Starszy kapral Damian Hudoba 11
38 Kapral Karol Biela 10
39 Wachmistrz Kamil Opic 3
40 Kapral Fabian Pałaczyński 1
40 Ułan Dominik Pałaczyński 1
40 Ułan Bartek Brychcy 1
40 Ułan Kamil Pakuła 1
40 Starszy ułan Sebastian Szarata 1
45 porucznik Kacper Dębski 0
45 Kapral Daniel Świerczek 0
45 Kapral Igor Berger 0
45 Kapral Rafał Szulerecki 0
45 Kapral Jakub Sosna 0
45 Kapral Bartosz Sikora 0

RANKING HARCERZY OD 1.09.2016- 18.10.2020



2016-2020 29.08.2020
1 porucznik    Mateusz Zając 1578 80
2 porucznik    Adam Klimek 1422 132
3 porucznik    Oliwier Morawski 1196 16
4 porucznik Kacper Dębski 1171 0
5 chorąży    Szymon Brzdęk 1447 106
6 chorąży   Wojtek Kuś 1382 108
7 chorąży Konrad Bugla 984 107
8 chorąży Kamil Opic 848 3
9 Wachmistrz Konrad Wardenga 1033 100
10 Wachmistrz Bartosz Jacek 789 80
11 Wachmistrz Bartosz Wątroba – Pawlus 358 14
12 Kapral Kamil Albiński 1153 91
13 kapral Krystian Gilewicz 1058 109
14 kapral Paweł Biela 961 82
15 kapral Paweł Malczewski 824 136
16 Kapral Daniel Grawarczyk 737 119
17 kapral Bartłomiej Brzdęk 690 45
18 kapral Filip Białecki 578 56
19 kapral   Paweł Kalwar 517 53
20 kapral Zbigniew Białecki 508 63
21 Kapral Michał Białecki 478 56
22 kapral Alan Strojek 432 102
23 Kapral Oliwier Kwietniewski 389 65
24 Kapral Damian Dyringer 373 65
25 Kapral Paweł Bogucki 267 70
26 kapral    Dominik Buchta 352 25
27 kapral Rafał Szulererski 315 0
28 kapral    Alan Gościniak 310 55
29 Kapral Szymon Gawlica 300 85
30 kapral Kacper Rugor 248 85
31 Kapral Bartosz Sikora 235 0
31 Kapral Karol Biela 235 10
33 kapral Kacper Oślizło 171 39
34 kapral Jakub Sosna 161 0
35 kapral Magdziorz Rafał 160 45
36 kapral Radek Bazan 158 19
37 Kapral Daniel Świerczek 128 0
38 Kapral Igor Berger 127 0
39 kapral Sebastian Szarata 109 1
40 Kapral Fabian Pałaczyński 80 1
41 Starszy ułan Kamil Kwiatkowski 43 40
42 Starszy ułan Mateusz Aleksander 42 42
43 Starszy ułan Oliwier Gromala 40 40
44 Starszy ułan Damian Hudoba 35 11
42 Ułan Dominik Pałaczyński 33 1
43 Starszy ułan Bartłomiej Pawłowski 22 22
44 Starszy ułan Marek Porwoł 21 21
45 Starszy ułan Aleksander Bąk 19 19
46 Ułan Bartek Brychcy 15 1
47 Ułan Kamil Pakuła 7 1

Najlepsi w wrześniu -październiku
1 Kapral Paweł Malczewski 136
2 Porucznik Adam Klimek 132
3 Kapral Daniel Grabarczyk 119
4 Kapral Krystian Gilewicz 109
5 Chorąży Wojtek Kuś 108
6 Chorąży Konrad Bugla 107
7 Chorąży Szymon Brzdęk 106

Ranking Zastępów 29.08 – 18.10.2020

1 ŻELAZNY 162
2 MŁOT 115
3 ZEUS 88
4 BURY 68
5 LUFA 45

RANKING ZASTĘPÓW OD 1.09.2016

1  Żelazny 2236
2  Bury 2062
3  Lufa 1902
4  Zeus 1175
5 Młot 685