Grywalizacja kwiecień 2021

RANKING HARCERZY 29.08.2020 – 1.05.2021

1Kapral Paweł Malczewski337
2Porucznik Adam Klimek314
3Chorąży Konrad Bugla311
4Kapral Daniel Grabarczyk288
5Kapral Paweł Biela259
6Porucznik Szymon Brzdęk257
7Wachmistrz Konrad Wardenga238
8Kapral Szymon Gawlica237
9Wachmistrz Bartosz Jacek228
10Kapral Kacper Rugor212
11Kapral Kamil Albiński194
12Kapral Krystian Gilewicz183
13Kapral Paweł Kalwar174
14Kapral Paweł Bogucki157
15Chorąży Wojtek Kuś142
16Kapral Damian Dyringer117
17Kapral Bartłomiej Brzdęk115
18Kapral Zbigniew Białecki112
19Kapral Oliwier Kwietniewski107
20Starszy ułan Kamil Kwiatkowski105
21Kapral Alan Strojek102
22Starszy ułan Mateusz Aleksander100
23Starszy ułan Bartłomiej Pawłowski98
24Kapral Michał Białecki86
25Kapral Karol Biela84
26Starszy ułan Marek Porwoł76
27Starszy ułan Aleksander Bąk69
28Kapral Dominik Buchta68
29Kapral Alan Gościniak62
30Kapral Magdziorz Rafał60
31Kapral Kacper Oślizło55
32Starszy ułan Oliwier Gromala45
33Starszy ułan Damian Hudoba35
34Kapral Fabian Pałaczyński32
35Wachmistrz Bartosz Wątroba – Pawlus26
36Ułan Bartek Brychcy20
37Kapral Radosław Bażan19
38porucznik Oliwier Morawski18
39Kapral Jakub Sosna14
40Ułan Komasinski Jasiek9
41Ułan Dominik Pałaczyński7

RANKING HARCERZY OD 1.09.2016- 19.01.2021



2016-20211.04-1.05.
1porucznik    Adam Klimek160619
2porucznik    Szymon Brzdęk159814
3porucznik    Oliwier Morawski11980
4chorąży   Wojtek Kuś14160
5chorąży Konrad Bugla117543
6Wachmistrz Konrad Wardenga117140
7Wachmistrz Bartosz Jacek94340
8Wachmistrz Oliwier Kwietniewski4314
9Wachmistrz Bartosz Wątroba – Pawlus3701
10Wachmistrz Paweł Bogucki35523
11Kapral Kamil Albiński125624
12kapral Krystian Gilewicz111212
13kapral Paweł Biela109339
14kapral Paweł Malczewski102546
15Kapral Daniel Grabarczyk90741
16kapral Bartłomiej Brzdęk76013
17kapral   Paweł Kalwar63727
18kapral Zbigniew Białecki5578
19Kapral Michał Białecki5088
20Kapral Szymon Gawlica45234
21kapral Alan Strojek4320
22Kapral Damian Dyringer42517
23kapral    Dominik Buchta39512
24kapral Kacper Rugor37523
25kapral    Alan Gościniak3170
26Kapral Karol Biela31115
27kapral Kacper Oślizło1875
28kapral Magdziorz Rafał1750
28kapral Jakub Sosna1750
30kapral Radek Bazan1580
31Kapral Fabian Pałaczyński1124
32Starszy ułan Kamil Kwiatkowski1089
33Starszy ułan Mateusz Aleksander10014
34Starszy ułan Bartłomiej Pawłowski9814
35Starszy ułan Marek Porwoł766
36Starszy ułan Aleksander Bąk693
37Starszy ułan Damian Hudoba596
38Starszy ułan Oliwier Gromala450
39Ułan Dominik Pałaczyński391
40Ułan Bartek Brychcy341
41Ułan Komasinski Jasiek92

Najlepsi w styczniu – marcu
1Kapral Paweł Malczewski46
2Chorąży Konrad Bugla43
3Kapral Daniel Grabarczyk41
4Wachmistrz Bartosz Jacek40
4Wachmistrz Konrad Wardenga40
6Kapral Paweł Biela39
7Kapral Szymon Gawlica34





Ranking Zastępów 1.04-1.05 .2021

1ŻELAZNY386
2MŁOT345
3BURY193
4ZEUS156
5LUFA84

RANKING ZASTĘPÓW OD 1.09.2016

1 ŻELAZNY2460
2 BURY2187
3 LUFA1964
4 ZEUS1265
5MŁOT915


NAJLEPSZE ZASTĘPY Kwiecień 2021

1ŻELAZNY52
2MŁOT47
3BURY30
4ZEUS29
5LUFA11