GRYWALIZACJA DO 31.03.2021

RANKING HARCERZY 29.08.2020 – 31.03.2021

1Porucznik Adam Klimek295
2Kapral Paweł Malczewski291
3Chorąży Konrad Bugla268
4Kapral Daniel Grabarczyk247
5Porucznik Szymon Brzdęk243
6Kapral Paweł Biela220
7Kapral Szymon Gawlica203
8Wachmistrz Konrad Wardenga198
9Kapral Kacper Rugor189
10Wachmistrz Bartosz Jacek188
11Kapral Krystian Gilewicz171
12Kapral Kamil Albiński170
13Kapral Paweł Kalwar147
14Chorąży Wojtek Kuś142
15Kapral Paweł Bogucki135
16Kapral Zbigniew Białecki104
17Kapral Oliwier Kwietniewski103
18Kapral Alan Strojek102
18Kapral Bartłomiej Brzdęk102
20Kapral Damian Dyringer100
21Starszy ułan Kamil Kwiatkowski96
22Starszy ułan Mateusz Aleksander86
23Starszy ułan Bartłomiej Pawłowski84
24Kapral Michał Białecki78
25Starszy ułan Marek Porwoł70
26Kapral Karol Biela69
27Starszy ułan Aleksander Bąk66
28Kapral Alan Gościniak62
29Kapral Magdziorz Rafał60
30Kapral Dominik Buchta56
31Kapral Kacper Oślizło50
32Starszy ułan Oliwier Gromala45
33Starszy kapral Damian Hudoba29
34Kapral Fabian Pałaczyński28
35Wachmistrz Bartosz Wątroba – Pawlus25
35Kapral Radosław Bażan19
37Ułan Bartek Brychcy19
38porucznik Oliwier Morawski18
39Kapral Jakub Sosna14
40Ułan Komasinski Jasiek7
41Ułan Dominik Pałaczyński6
42Kapral Rafał Szulerecki4
43Wachmistrz Kamil Opic3
44Starszy ułan Sebastian Szarata1
45Kapral Bartosz Sikora0

RANKING HARCERZY OD 1.09.2016- 19.01.2021



2016-20215 -31.03
1porucznik    Adam Klimek158754
1porucznik    Szymon Brzdęk15844
3porucznik    Oliwier Morawski11980
4chorąży   Wojtek Kuś141620
5chorąży Konrad Bugla113241
6chorąży Kamil Opic8480
7Wachmistrz Konrad Wardenga113130
8Wachmistrz Bartosz Jacek90333
9Wachmistrz Oliwier Kwietniewski42710
10Wachmistrz Bartosz Wątroba – Pawlus3690
11Wachmistrz Paweł Bogucki33229
12Kapral Kamil Albiński123221
13kapral Krystian Gilewicz110031
14kapral Paweł Biela105436
15kapral Paweł Malczewski97946
16Kapral Daniel Grabarczyk86533
17kapral Bartłomiej Brzdęk7473
18kapral   Paweł Kalwar61028
19kapral Zbigniew Białecki5495
20Kapral Michał Białecki5005
21kapral Alan Strojek4320
22Kapral Szymon Gawlica41831
23Kapral Damian Dyringer4088
24kapral    Dominik Buchta38312
25kapral Kacper Rugor35234
26kapral Rafał Szulererski3190
27kapral    Alan Gościniak3170
28Kapral Karol Biela2968
30kapral Kacper Oślizło1822
31kapral Magdziorz Rafał1750
31kapral Jakub Sosna1750
33kapral Radek Bazan1580
34kapral Sebastian Szarata1090
35Kapral Fabian Pałaczyński10810
36Starszy ułan Kamil Kwiatkowski9921
37Starszy ułan Mateusz Aleksander8614
38Starszy ułan Bartłomiej Pawłowski8425
39Starszy ułan Marek Porwoł7010
40Starszy ułan Aleksander Bąk6611
41Starszy ułan Damian Hudoba532
42Starszy ułan Oliwier Gromala455
43Ułan Dominik Pałaczyński381
44Ułan Bartek Brychcy334
45Ułan Komasinski Jasiek71

Najlepsi w styczniu – marcu
1Porucznik Adam Klimek54
2Kapral Paweł Malczewski46
3Chorąży Konrad Bugla41
4Kapral Paweł Biela36
5Kapral Kacper Rugor34
6Kapral Daniel Grabarczyk33
6Wachmistrz Bartosz Jacek33
6Kapral Szymon Gawlica31
7Kapral Krystian Gilewicz31

Ranking Zastępów 29.08 – 31.03.2021

1ŻELAZNY334
2MŁOT298
3BURY163
4ZEUS147
5LUFA73

RANKING ZASTĘPÓW OD 1.09.2016

1 ŻELAZNY2408
2 BURY2157
3 LUFA1953
4 ZEUS1234
5MŁOT868


NAJLEPSZE ZASTĘPY MARZEC 2021

1ŻELAZNY57
2MŁOT53
3BURY25
4LUFA15
5ZEUS11