GRYWALIZACJA 19.10.2020-19.01.2021

RANKING HARCERZY 19.10.2020 +19.01.2021

1 Porucznik Szymon Brzdęk 201
2 Kapral Paweł Malczewski 199
3 Porucznik Adam Klimek 187
4 Chorąży Konrad Bugla 170
5 Kapral Daniel Grabarczyk 167
6 Wachmistrz Konrad Wardenga 139
6 Kapral Paweł Biela 139
8 Kapral Krystian Gilewicz 129
9 Wachmistrz Bartosz Jacek 125
10 Kapral Kamil Albiński 117
11 Kapral Szymon Gawlica 115
12 Kapral Kacper Rugor 113
13 Chorąży Wojtek Kuś 112
14 Kapral Alan Strojek 102
15 Kapral Zbigniew Białecki 86
16 Kapral Paweł Kalwar 88
17 Kapral Oliwier Kwietniewski 77
18 Kapral Paweł Bogucki 76
19 Kapral Damian Dyringer 69
20 Kapral Michał Białecki 64
21 Kapral Bartłomiej Brzdęk 63
22 Kapral Alan Gościniak 62
23 Kapral Magdziorz Rafał 60
24 Starszy ułan Mateusz Aleksander 58
25 Starszy ułan Kamil Kwiatkowski 57
26 Kapral Kacper Oślizło 46
27 Kapral Dominik Buchta 41
27 Starszy ułan Aleksander Bąk 41
29 Starszy ułan Oliwier Gromala 40
30 Starszy ułan Bartłomiej Pawłowski 39
31 Starszy kapral Damian Hudoba 25
32 Starszy ułan Marek Porwoł 22
33 Wachmistrz Bartosz Wątroba – Pawlus 20
34 Kapral Radosław Bażan 19
35 Kapral Karol Biela 17
36 porucznik Oliwier Morawski 16
37 Kapral Jakub Sosna 6
38 Kapral Rafał Szulerecki 4
39 Wachmistrz Kamil Opic 3
39 Kapral Fabian Pałaczyński 3
41 Ułan Dominik Pałaczyński 2
41 Ułan Komasinski Jasiek 2
43 Ułan Bartek Brychcy 1
43 Starszy ułan Sebastian Szarata 1
45 Kapral Igor Berger 0
45 Kapral Bartosz Sikora 0

RANKING HARCERZY OD 1.09.2016- 19.01.2021



2016-2021 18.10.2020
1 porucznik    Szymon Brzdęk 1542 95
2 porucznik    Adam Klimek 1479 57
3 porucznik    Oliwier Morawski 1196 16
4 chorąży   Wojtek Kuś 1386 4
5 chorąży Konrad Bugla 1042 58
6 chorąży Kamil Opic 848 0
7 Wachmistrz Konrad Wardenga 1072 39
8 Wachmistrz Bartosz Jacek 840 45
9 Wachmistrz Bartosz Wątroba – Pawlus 364 6
10 Kapral Kamil Albiński 1179 26
11 kapral Krystian Gilewicz 1058 20
12 kapral Paweł Biela 1018 57
13 kapral Paweł Malczewski 887 63
14 Kapral Daniel Grawarczyk 785 48
15 kapral Bartłomiej Brzdęk 708 18
16 kapral   Paweł Kalwar 551 34
17 kapral Zbigniew Białecki 531 23
18 Kapral Michał Białecki 486 8
19 kapral Alan Strojek 432 0
20 Kapral Oliwier Kwietniewski 401 12
21 Kapral Damian Dyringer 377 4
22 kapral    Dominik Buchta 368 16
23 Kapral Szymon Gawlica 330 30
24 kapral Rafał Szulererski 319 4
25 kapral    Alan Gościniak 317 7
26 kapral Kacper Rugor 276 28
27 Kapral Paweł Bogucki 273 6
28 Kapral Karol Biela 242 7
29 Kapral Bartosz Sikora 235 0
30 kapral Kacper Oślizło 178 7
31 kapral Magdziorz Rafał 175 15
32 kapral Jakub Sosna 167 6
33 kapral Radek Bazan 158 0
34 Kapral Igor Berger 127 0
35 kapral Sebastian Szarata 109 0
36 Kapral Fabian Pałaczyński 82 2
37 Starszy ułan Kamil Kwiatkowski 60 17
38 Starszy ułan Mateusz Aleksander 58 16
39 Starszy ułan Damian Hudoba 49 14
40 Starszy ułan Aleksander Bąk 41 22
41 Starszy ułan Oliwier Gromala 40 0
42 Starszy ułan Bartłomiej Pawłowski 39 17
43 Ułan Dominik Pałaczyński 34 1
44 Starszy ułan Marek Porwoł 33 12
45 Ułan Bartek Brychcy 15 0
46 Ułan Komasinski Jasiek 2 2

Najlepsi w listopadzie – styczniu
1 Porucznik Szymon Brzdęk 95
2 Kapral Paweł Malczewski 64
3 Chorąży Konrad Bugla 58
4 Porucznik Adam Klimek 57
4 Kapral Paweł Biela 57
6 Kapral Daniel Grabarczyk 48
7 Wachmistrz Bartosz Jacek 45

Ranking Zastępów 29.08 – 18.10.2020

1 ŻELAZNY 219
2 MŁOT 182
3 BURY 107
4 ZEUS 96
5 LUFA 45

RANKING ZASTĘPÓW OD 1.09.2016

1  Żelazny 2293
2  Bury 2101
3  Lufa 1925
4  Zeus 1183
5 Młot 752


NAJLEPSZE ZASTĘPY LISTOPAD-STYCZEŃ

1 MŁOT 67
2 ŻELAZNY 57
3 BURY 39
4 ZEUS 29
5 LUFA 23